Semi Finalists

 
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Brameshwaran Eswaran Sivakama Sundaram 6
2 Kiara Tanwar 8
3 Zaina Mariam Nisar Ahmad Patel 8
4 Shyam Vignesh Ragavan 8
5 Amogh Vinod Acharya 6
6 Mayukha Mudgala 8
7 Srijana Pal 8
8 Marnin Ruth Vas 8
9 Rishabh Ramakrishnan 7
10 Sean Gleeson 6
11 Naviya Yaduvanshi 6
12 Reshmika Sailee Talluri 8
13 Saad Muhammad Safeer 6
14 Niveditha Girish 8
15 Bhavya Garg 6
16 Maitri Deepak Tulsiani 8
17 Vvrishank Jamaiyar 6
18 Aakriti Rikhi 9
19 Rohit Bhushan Jayade 9
20 Asher Mathew Sebastian 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Saatvik Sridhar 8
2 Varada Ravi Nair 7
3 Aanya Gupta 8
4 Kush Agarwal 7
5 Surina Umesh Rawal 7
6 Ryhl Keenan Pacheco 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Ahaan Shetty 8
2 Akshay Akhileshwaran 7
3 Alina Ejaz 6
4 Anwesha Mukherjee 8
5 Arshia Bose 7
6 Bheeshma 7
7 Desiree Hannah Moraes 7
8 Dhruv Charan 7
9 Gaurrav Amit Upadhye 6
10 Joel George Mathew 10
11 Jonathan Jacob Ajith 6
12 Jonathan Philip Philips 7
13 Kushal Vikranth Sodum 9
14 Neeraj Nagarajan 9
15 Niyaa Shakthi Meganathan 6
16 Praneshwar Eswaran 7
17 Prithvi Phanish Bhardwaj 7
18 Pritika Kamlesh Sagar 8
19 Rithwik Goel 7
20 Rohit Vivek 7
21 Ronak Girish Mathrani 7
22 Rucha Kurani 8
23 Saayuj Ion Mathew 7
24 Sachit Singh Juneja 8
25 Samuel Nadar 7
26 Samvida Girish 7
27 Saranya Choudhury 9
28 Shreyas Neelakantan Sharma 9
29 Sidharth Hariharan 10
30 Tasneem Kurabadwala 9
31 Varun Pabreja 9
32 Vishnumaya Deepakchandran 9
33 Vishnumaya Sivakumary 9
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aaron Burke 6
2 Aryan Shah 10
3 Brent Adrial Dsouza 8
4 Faiza Mansoor 8
5 Farasha Imran 8
6 Katelyn Shemiah Devadason 7
7 Kevin Nibhaidan Perumalla 10
8 Krisha Kaleeswaran 9
9 Kriskin Dennis Fernandes 7
10 Krivi Kaleeswaran 6
11 Ridhima Grover 7
12 Vedant Sortur 7
13 Yana Bothra 10
14 Yashita Maindwal 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Amana Aktar 8
2 Areej Wahid 6
3 Ayesha Imran 7
4 Fawaz Ahmed Adil 8
5 Haram Farooq 7
6 Huda Shahid 7
7 Husain Shaab Jafri 6
8 Inshara Ali 8
9 Mansoor Mamnoon 9
10 Meezab Ul Rehmat 6
11 Mumtaihina Rashid 7
12 Owais Mohammad Khadim Jan 9
13 Radhman Rudhro Sarkar 9
14 Rana Sharjeel Irfan 8
15 Saim Hussain 9
16 Somaiya Anjum 8
17 Taki Ahmed 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aman Iqbal 8
2 Ahmed Hurreiz 9
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Adhavan Diwakar Vidya 7
2 Anagha Ganesh Nayak 9
3 Diya Zainab Arayal Thope 9
4 Gourikrishna Shaji 9
5 Jayalekshmi Jayashree 9
6 Mohammed Aatiq Seraj 8
7 Sophy Susan Thomas 10
8 Sreesha Ram Sarma 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aaliya Sajid 8
2 Cameryn Monica Gomes 10
3 Faisal Nisar Ahmad 7
4 Zeynep Abdulbaki Tirmizi 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Alisha Mei Binte Muhammad Noh 10
2 Aryan Paul 10
3 Fatima Ovais Patka 9
4 Hassan Shah 8
5 Kabir Raina 8
6 Navieka Chandnani 8
7 Salma Marwan Reda 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Alexander Arthur Ren Fann 6
2 Rayan Shafeek 9
3 Safa Taha Yesilhark 6
4 Sami Boutros Abboud Klink 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aritro Chatterjee 6
2 Finley Charles Cornell 8
3 Gautam Nambiar 7
4 Karthika Ajay 7
5 Kiana Lynna Mark Gibb 6
6 Parvathy Nair 6
7 Simrah Salman Kazmi 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Abid Ahmed 7
2 Aparna Kannan 9
3 Athiya Junaid 10
4 Julia Mariam John 8
5 Mohammad Hassan Mujtaba Abbas 8
6 Nishant Satish Pai 8
7 Pedro Mark Fernandes 7
8 Rishon Ashish Thantepudi 9
9 Swati Sreekumar 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aanay Jhawar 7
2 Ali Mohamed Hamza 8
3 Ishaanika Gulzar 9
4 Jai Thacker 8
5 Karim Naji Robehmed 10
6 Namya Raman 8
7 Nivedya Gulzar 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aman Praveen Kumar 6
2 Anamika Baronnummal 8
3 Aswin Sajeendran Nair 10
4 Christopher Samuel Harris 10
5 Gladys Parampathoor Shibu 8
6 John Sabu Abraham 6
7 Mizna Nabil 7
8 Muhammed Yaseen Nivas Aboobaker 8
9 Naveen Suresh Nair 10
10 Navya Suresh Nair 6
11 Nichole Ann Philip 8
12 Ryan Jomy Valavi 9
13 Saonee Nandi 7
14 Shreedhar Kamlesh Jagtap 10
15 Soumya Vipin 9
16 Sebin Paruthikatt Johnson 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Adam Noor Memon 7
2 Afifa Khan 7
3 Mariyum Asim 6
4 Muhammad Hassaan Rashed 7
5 Muhammad Rahim Azeem Chaghtai 7
6 Zawaar Ali Khan 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Darsh Balasubramaniam 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Irfan Popal 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Arnav Kedia 7
2 Dhruv Aadityaa Ganesh 10
3 Kyria Myleena Tobing 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Hanin Moheieldeen Farouk 8
2 Jana Amr Desouky 8
3 Khalid Saif Al Muhairi 7
4 Omar Mohamed ElSayed 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Jylle Pagaduan Perez De Tagle 6
2 Robert Abing Delos Reyes 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Henriette Marie Carullo Patane 9
2 Jouri Mahmoud Kheir 8
3 Mohamed Khaled Al Sheikh 6
4 Rita Ghrayeb 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Ahmed Taha Bin Mohamed Said 8
2 Anoushka Handoo 6
3 Oliver Lloyd William Summers 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Arnit Dey 6
2 Diya Rajagopal Nair 7
3 John Charles Luff 6
4 Kanhai Niral Mehta 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Yashna Farzeen Simrah 7
2 Zoya Mansoor 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Afrah Shuja 10
2 Deniz Saeed 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Ashika Sai Unnikrishnan 7
2 Koutarou Shimozono 10
3 Mohammad Rayan Shamsi 8
4 Vaania Khan 9
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Patrick Rupert Joseph Leonard 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Arwen Gracielle Garcia Gonzales 10
1 Hibah Sohail Siddiqui 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aarav Trivedi 7
1 Ishita Trivedi 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Arnav Girish Timmapur 8
1 Jitakshara Nain 9
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aditya Sridhar 9
2 Lavinia Maria Alexandra Skandalis 8
3 Ayra Umair Naqvi 8
4 Mahika Gaur 8
5 Maen Halabi 8
6 Gaura Sharma 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Kushagra Gupta 8
2 Sunhari Jacob 7
3 Stefan Mathew Kurian 10
4 Abhinandan Mandakulathur Naresh 7
5 Yashashree Yoguish Rao Valauliker 8
6 Tarun Rawat 8
7 Nasih Zahid Mohammed Ali 7
8 Joella Arul 6
9 Taha Anait Sheikh 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Anna Elza George 8
2 Fudail Ajmal 8
3 Nishant Sood 9
4 Rhea Ruth Sequeira 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Prachet Poddar 8
2 Hamza Abdullah O'Brien 6
3 Mohammed Arafat Saleem 7
4 Muhan Kou 7
5 Rohan Sadasivan 6
6 Anas Benchekroun 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Sara Ahmed Abdelfateh 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Mina Sadek Mohammed 6
2 Mohammad Mohsen Mousa Al Kiswani 7
3 Razan Mohammed Aljiran 10
4 Salma Ayman Zaghloul 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Abhiram Santhosh Kumar Unnithan 6
2 Aishwarya Sukesh Nambiar 8
3 Akash Ramesh 10
4 Arnav Chalatan Patiath 6
5 Arpita Sibi 8
6 Aryan Muralidharan 9
7 Chayanne Logos Saldanha 10
8 Dhruv Sreekumar 6
9 Dylan Dias 9
10 Gowrisankar Vazhuvelil 9
11 Ishaan Deepak Samdani 8
12 Ishvarya Simhan 9
13 Janice Arul Selvan 6
14 Jarul Prajapat 9
15 Jenica Deanne D'Souza 9
16 Krisheena Kulshreshta 7
17 Miguell George 6
18 Muhsinah Shanavas 8
19 Mythri Muralikannan 9
20 Naina Sukesh Nair 7
21 Nuhman Al Jafri 7
22 Pahal Sharma 6
23 Prinson Jayroy Menezes 6
24 Raagav Ramakrishnan 9
25 Rahul Nair 8
26 Rebekah Sasha Mary Aranha 8
27 Rehan Rajesh Zacharia 9
28 Revathy Raghunath 8
29 Rohan Shibu Thomas 6
30 Rohith Lakshmi Narayanan 6
31 Ruben Joel Pereira 6
32 Rupin Balamurali 8
33 Safa Farheen Faisal 7
34 Sana Feroz 8
35 Sanjit Saji 9
36 Selena Vivek Chainani 9
37 Suoud Nasir Khan 9
38 Taarushi Singh 7
39 Tanushri Vallathol Menon 8
40 Udayveer Singh Anand 8
41 Varsh Vijayanand Gudigar 9
42 Veshal Rajkumar 6
43 Vidyut Prakash 7
44 Yatish Nara 8
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Evangeline Violet Taryn Barton 6
2 Lucie Dokoupilova 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Zaki Mikhail Juvida Siddiqui 6
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Ananthanarayanan Nair 7
1 Preethi Devi Rajkumar 9
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Aryan Biju Nair 7
2 Daniyah Adnan 7
3 Khadija Burhan 7
4 Mariam Rashid 7
5 Sandil Semika Kodagoda 8
6 Sania Ruban 8
7 Shreya Arun Nessiar 7
8 Tanush Vijaykumar Savadi 10
9 Vishal Sankara Subramanian Lakshmi 7
10 Yathish Suresh Kumar 8
11 Zoya Shoaib 7
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Benjamin Samir Gosling 7
2 Bilal Qazi 7
3 Muskaan Saha 10
Sr. No. Name Grade
1 Areeba Kausar Siddiqui 6
2 Muhammad Muaaz Siddiqi Fareed Anwar Siddiqi 7
3 Ismail Ilyas Quraishi 7




Open Enrolment

 
  Sr. No.  Name  SCHOOL   GRADE
1 Aadil Abdul Khader Crescent English High School, Dubai 10
2 Aaliya Burhan Al Ain Junior School, Abu Dhabi 7
3 Aekam Singh Pal Dubai International Academy 7
4 Aleeza Farhan International School of Choueifat, Abu Dhabi 7
5 Ananya Thakur Our Own English High School, Dubai 8
6 Anas Zeeshan International School of Creative Science, Sharjah 7
7 Annabel Mary Scariah Our Own English High School, Dubai 7
8 Avni Sacheendra Narayan The The Indian High School, Dubai 8
9 Charan Senthilkumar The The Indian High School, Dubai 9
10 Cheryl Leah Mathew Delhi Private School, Sharjah 7
11 Crystal Abigail Nazareth Gulf The Indian High School 9
12 Deva Shankar Jiji Pillai Gems Westminster School, Sharjah 8
13 Earl Eathan Dsouza Mayoor Pvt. School, Abu Dhabi 9
14 Farha Mohamed Faizal Emirates English Speaking School, Dubai 10
15 Gokulan Kumar Ananthan The Winchester School, Jebel Ali 10
16 Hima Ann Joseph Our Own English High School, Dubai 10
17 Isha Hashir The The Indian High School, Dubai 9
18 Ishaan Amyn Virani Victoria International School Sharjah 6
19 Ishan Santosh Emirates International School, Jumeirah 6
20 Janet Melvyn Dsouza Gems Winchester Dubai 6
21 Joel Jobi The The Indian High School, Dubai 7
22 Keerthana Srirangam India International School 7
23 Lakshmi Anoop International School of Choueifat, Abu Dhabi 7
24 Lavita Vieola Crasta Gulf The Indian High School 9
25 Livleen Kaur Delhi Private School, Sharjah 8
26 Mikail Hashmi JESS Jumeirah 6
27 Naina Akesh The The Indian High School, Dubai 8
28 Nakshatra Pratap Gadia Arab Unity School 10
29 Nandana Sreekumar Nair Our Own English High School, Girls Sharjah 9
30 Nicole Esther Nazareth Gulf The Indian High School 6
31 Nidhi Liza Thomas Our Own English High School, Dubai 9
32 Ninaad Tushar Kulkarni Dubai International Academy 9
33 Niranjana Sunil Leaders Private School, Sharjah 10
34 Noel Mathew Sajan The Indian High School, Dubai 8
35 Pairavi Sunil Kulkarni The The Indian High School, Dubai 6
36 Prajod Chemmarathil Prasad Our Own English High School, Fujairah 10
37 Pranav Rajesh Krishnan Gems United Indian School, Baniyas, Abu Dhabi 7
38 Shraddha Venkatesh Sabbavarapu Our Own English High School, Dubai 8
39 Siddharth Venkatesan The The Indian High School, Dubai 6
40 Subiksha Sri Gunaseelan The Indian High School, Dubai 6
41 Swetha Senthil Kumar Delhi Private School, Sharjah 9
42 Zubaid Jamal Sabri Gems Founders School 7